Home | Company | Services | Meet the Team | Contact | Terms of Business
©2010 Designed and managed by Limeface.co.uk
Lawson D. Jones is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority. Registered No.: 310797
Home
Company
Services
Meet the Team
Contact
Insurance Company Emergency Telephone Numbers

Fault & Non Fault Motor Claims 24 HOURS 365 DAYS OF THE YEAR
Tel No. 0330 099 0058

Ageas Motor Claims Tel No. 03451223018

Ageas Household Claims Tel No.  03451223019

Aviva Household Claims Tel No.  03450306945

Aviva Motor Claims Tel No. 03450306925

Axa Motor Claims Tel No. 03456080230

Axa Household Claims Tel No. 03300246842

Axa Helpline and Home Assist Tel No. 03300246849

Covea/MMA Motor Care Line 03000242244

Covea RAC Breakdown Tel No. 03301590260

Covea Household Claims Tel No. 03300242298

RSA House Claims & Advice Tel No; 003456750410

RSA Household Emergency Assist Tel No. 08003161030

Zurich Motor Claims Tel No. from landline – 08000234567

Zurich Household Claims Advice & Assistance Tel No. 08000261790

Zurich Household Emergency Tel No.08000261798

Highway Car Tel No. 08000289655

Highway Van Tel No. 08000289655

Sabre Tel Tel. 0800243071

Zenith Car Tel No. 03452935330

Policyfast Tel No. 01159349818

Please note all claims telephone numbers are in your policy documents, so please have your policy numbers available when calling.


index-bg