Home | Company | Services | Meet the Team | Contact | Terms of Business
©2010 Designed and managed by Limeface.co.uk
Lawson D. Jones is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority. Registered No.: 310797
Home
Company
Services
Meet the Team
Contact
Insurance Company Emergency Telephone Numbers

Fault & Non Fault Motor Claims 24 HOURS 365 DAYS OF THE YEAR
Tel No. 0330 099 0058

 
Ageas Motor Claims 03451223018
Ageas Household  Claims 03451223019
Allianz Car 03456000676
Allianz Home 03448939538
Ansvar 08456020999
Aviva Household Claims 03450306945
Aviva Motor Claims 03450306925
Axa Helpline & Home Assist 03300246849
Axa Household Claims 03300246842
Axa Motor Claims 03456080230
Covea Household Claims 03300242298
Covea RAC Breakdown 03301590260
Covea/MMA Motor Care 03300242244
Highway Van 08000289655
Liverpool Victoria/ ABC Car 08006335430
Liverpool Victoria/ ABC Glass 08006781010
Liverpool Victoria/ ABC Van 08000289655
Policyfast 01159349818
Ridersure 08448004314
Royal Sun Alliance Emergency Assistance 08003161030
Royal Sun Alliance House Claims & Advice 03456750410
Sabre 0800243071
Zenith Car 03452935330
Zurich Household Claims Advice & Assistance 08000261790
Zurich Household Emergency 08000261751
Zurich Motor Claims 08000261846

Please note all claims telephone numbers are in your policy documents, so please have your policy numbers available when calling.


index-bg